timezones.de

03:43:33pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

Rouissat
Algeria - Ouargla

Current local time:

04:43pm:33
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Ouargla
Population:80.784
Latitude:31.9242700
Longitude:5.3501800
Elevation:138m
Alternate names:Rouissatm
Advert