timezones.de

06:11:18pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

Tebesbest
Algeria - Ouargla

Current local time:

07:11pm:18
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Ouargla
Population:41.091
Latitude:33.1166700
Longitude:6.0833300
Elevation:70m
Alternate names:Tebesbestm
Advert