timezones.de

12:04:53am
Advert
Flag Algeria

Aïn Fakroun
Algeria - Oum el Bouaghi

Current local time:

01:04am:53
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Oum el Bouaghi
Population:68.433
Latitude:35.9710800
Longitude:6.8737400
Elevation:953m
Alternate names:Ain Fakroun, Aine Fakroun, Aïn Fakroun, Aïne Fakrounm
Advert