timezones.de

07:30:05am
Advert
Flag Algeria

El Aouinet
Algeria - Oum el Bouaghi

Current local time:

08:30am:05
Saturday07.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Oum el Bouaghi
Population:32.971
Latitude:35.8669100
Longitude:7.8867300
Elevation:653m
Alternate names:Aouinet-ed-Dieb, Aouinet-el-Dieb, Aouïnet-ed-Dieb, Clairefontaine, Clairfontaine, El Aouinetm
Advert