timezones.de

04:21:58am
Advert
Flag Algeria

Oum el Bouaghi
Algeria - Oum el Bouaghi

Current local time:

05:21am:58
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Oum el Bouaghi
Population:100.821
Latitude:35.8754100
Longitude:7.1135300
Elevation:925m
Alternate names:Canrobert, Oum el Bouaghi, Oum-el-Bouachi, QMHm
Advert