timezones.de

06:49:14pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

Ammi Moussa
Algeria - Relizane

Current local time:

07:49pm:14
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Relizane
Population:23.001
Latitude:35.8678100
Longitude:1.1114300
Elevation:157m
Alternate names:Ammi Moussam
Advert