timezones.de

01:50:08pm
Flag Algeria

Djidiouia
Algeria - Relizane

Current local time:

02:50pm:08
Thursday30.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Relizane
Population:31.996
Latitude:35.9298900
Longitude:0.8287100
Elevation:70m
Alternate names:Djidioua, Djidiouia, Djidjiouia, Jdiouia, Saint-Aime, Saint-Aimém