timezones.de

12:52:51pm
Flag Algeria

Oued Rhiou
Algeria - Relizane

Current local time:

01:52pm:51
Thursday30.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Relizane
Population:59.864
Latitude:35.9612400
Longitude:0.9189600
Elevation:97m
Alternate names:Inkermann, Oued Rhiou, Oued Riou, QOUm