timezones.de

01:24:34pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

Relizane
Algeria - Relizane

Current local time:

02:24pm:34
Monday16.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 51

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Relizane
Population:130.094
Latitude:35.7373400
Longitude:0.5559900
Elevation:98m
Alternate names:Ighil Izane, Prowincja Relizane, QZN, Relizan, Relizane, ghlyzan, wlayt ghlyzan, غلیزان, ولاية غليزانm
Advert