timezones.de

04:08:47am
Advert
Flag Algeria

Zemoura
Algeria - Relizane

Current local time:

05:08am:47
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Relizane
Population:21.770
Latitude:35.7225100
Longitude:0.7550900
Elevation:288m
Alternate names:Zemmora, Zemouram
Advert