timezones.de

06:53:30pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

’Aïn el Hadjar
Algeria - Saïda

Current local time:

07:53pm:30
Monday20.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Saïda
Population:12.996
Latitude:34.7584600
Longitude:0.1452800
Elevation:1024m
Alternate names:'Ain el Hadjar, Aine el Hadjar, Aïne el Hadjar, ’Aïn el Hadjarm
Advert