timezones.de

09:31:57am
Advert
Flag Algeria

Saïda
Algeria - Saïda

Current local time:

10:31am:57
Friday10.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Saïda
Population:127.497
Latitude:34.8303300
Longitude:0.1517100
Elevation:840m
Alternate names:Saida, Sajda, Saïda, Сайдаm
Advert