timezones.de

11:47:15pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

Bougaa
Algeria - Sétif

Current local time:

12:47am:15
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Sétif
Population:38.597
Latitude:36.3329300
Longitude:5.0884300
Elevation:859m
Alternate names:Bougaa, Lafayettem
Advert