timezones.de

05:23:10am
Advert
Flag Algeria

Salah Bey
Algeria - Sétif

Current local time:

06:23am:10
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Sétif
Population:23.339
Latitude:35.8545100
Longitude:5.2905300
Elevation:976m
Alternate names:Dzeira, Pascal, Salah Beym
Advert