timezones.de

09:59:06am
Advert
Flag Algeria

Tamalous
Algeria - Skikda

Current local time:

10:59am:06
Friday13.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Skikda
Population:32.579
Latitude:36.8376300
Longitude:6.6401800
Elevation:65m
Alternate names:Tamalousm
Advert