timezones.de

05:10:00am
Advert
Flag Algeria

Sedrata
Algeria - Souk Ahras

Current local time:

06:10am:00
Sunday15.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Souk Ahras
Population:53.318
Latitude:36.1286800
Longitude:7.5337600
Elevation:794m
Alternate names:Sedratam
Advert