timezones.de

08:46:40am
Advert
Flag Algeria

I-n-Salah
Algeria - Tamanghasset

Current local time:

09:46am:40
Saturday14.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Tamanghasset
Population:49.223
Latitude:27.1935100
Longitude:2.4606900
Elevation:273m
Alternate names:Ain Salah, Aïn Salah, I-n-Salahm
Advert