timezones.de

03:26:57am
Advert
Flag Algeria

’Aïn Deheb
Algeria - Tiaret

Current local time:

04:26am:57
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Tiaret
Population:36.146
Latitude:34.8421800
Longitude:1.5469700
Elevation:1081m
Alternate names:'Ain Deheb, El Ousseukh, El Ousseukhr, El Ousseukr, La Fontaine, ’Aïn Dehebm
Advert