timezones.de

07:56:45pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

Ksar Chellala
Algeria - Tiaret

Current local time:

08:56pm:45
Friday24.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Tiaret
Population:58.478
Latitude:35.2122200
Longitude:2.3188900
Elevation:842m
Alternate names:Chellala, Chellala-Reibell, Ksar Chellala, Reibel, Reibell, Reïbell, Shelalam
Advert