timezones.de

10:18:44pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

Mehdia
Algeria - Tiaret

Current local time:

11:18pm:44
Friday03.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Tiaret
Population:39.271
Latitude:35.4305800
Longitude:1.7571400
Elevation:909m
Alternate names:Burdeau, Mahdia, Makhdija, Mehdia, Махдияm
Advert