timezones.de

12:53:36am
Advert
Flag Algeria

Tindouf
Algeria - Tindouf

Current local time:

01:53am:36
Wednesday19.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Tindouf
Population:45.966
Latitude:27.6711100
Longitude:-8.1474300
Elevation:402m
Alternate names:Provinsi Tindouf, TIN, Tindouf, Tinduf, Tindufas, Tindúf, tindo~ufu, tindupeu, ting du fu, tndwf, Тиндуф, تندوف, ティンドゥフ, 廷杜夫, 틴두프m
Advert