timezones.de

08:39:21pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

Baraki
Algeria - Tipaza

Current local time:

09:39pm:21
Sunday08.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Tipaza
Population:105.402
Latitude:36.6665500
Longitude:3.0960600
Elevation:22m
Alternate names:Barakim
Advert