timezones.de

08:48:50am
Advert
Flag Algeria

Bou Ismaïl
Algeria - Tipaza

Current local time:

09:48am:50
Thursday27.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Tipaza
Population:22.411
Latitude:36.6426200
Longitude:2.6900700
Elevation:29m
Alternate names:Bou Ismael, Bou Ismail, Bou Ismaël, Bou Ismaïl, Bu-Ismail, Castiglione, Бу-Исмаилm
Advert