timezones.de

07:25:42pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

Hadjout
Algeria - Tipaza

Current local time:

08:25pm:41
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Tipaza
Population:27.549
Latitude:36.5125700
Longitude:2.4138200
Elevation:88m
Alternate names:Hadjout, Marengom
Advert