timezones.de

12:13:38pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

Kolea
Algeria - Tipaza

Current local time:

01:13pm:38
Tuesday20.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Tipaza
Population:31.816
Latitude:36.6388800
Longitude:2.7684500
Elevation:137m
Alternate names:Koleam
Advert