timezones.de

07:26:31pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

Tipasa
Algeria - Tipaza

Current local time:

08:26pm:31
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Tipaza
Population:25.225
Latitude:36.5897200
Longitude:2.4475000
Elevation:32m
Alternate names:Tipasa, Tipaza, Tipazo, Tipáza, ti pa sa, tipaja, tipasa, tybazt, Типаса, Тіпаза, תיפאזה, تبسہ, تيبازة, تی‌پازه, ტიპასა, ティパサ, 提帕薩, 티파자m
Advert