timezones.de

12:30:09pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

Zeralda
Algeria - Tipaza

Current local time:

01:30pm:09
Wednesday12.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Tipaza
Population:17.563
Latitude:36.7116900
Longitude:2.8424400
Elevation:30m
Alternate names:Zeraldam
Advert