timezones.de

09:48:33am
Advert
Flag Algeria

Azazga
Algeria - Tizi Ouzou

Current local time:

10:48am:33
Friday03.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Tizi Ouzou
Population:40.623
Latitude:36.7447200
Longitude:4.3722200
Elevation:435m
Alternate names:Agagza, Agazza, Azazga, ZZAm
Advert