timezones.de

01:04:29pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

Beni Douala
Algeria - Tizi Ouzou

Current local time:

02:04pm:29
Monday16.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 51

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Tizi Ouzou
Population:33.611
Latitude:36.6195400
Longitude:4.0828200
Elevation:804m
Alternate names:Beni Douala, Beni Doulam
Advert