timezones.de

11:41:33am
Advert
Flag Algeria

Boudjima
Algeria - Tizi Ouzou

Current local time:

12:41pm:33
Tuesday20.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Tizi Ouzou
Population:20.557
Latitude:36.8021800
Longitude:4.1518700
Elevation:295m
Alternate names:Boudjimam
Advert