timezones.de

07:50:11pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

Tirmitine
Algeria - Tizi Ouzou

Current local time:

08:50pm:11
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Tizi Ouzou
Population:26.261
Latitude:36.6539300
Longitude:3.9814300
Elevation:532m
Alternate names:Tirmitinem
Advert