timezones.de

07:42:21pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

Tizi Rached
Algeria - Tizi Ouzou

Current local time:

08:42pm:21
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Tizi Ouzou
Population:17.872
Latitude:36.6717600
Longitude:4.1917600
Elevation:405m
Alternate names:Tizi Rachedm
Advert