timezones.de

04:35:06am
Advert
Flag Algeria

Chetouane
Algeria - Tlemcen

Current local time:

05:35am:06
Wednesday15.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Tlemcen
Population:39.913
Latitude:34.9212900
Longitude:-1.2951200
Elevation:578m
Alternate names:Chetouane, Negrier, N├ęgrierm
Advert