timezones.de

11:03:30pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

Hennaya
Algeria - Tlemcen

Current local time:

12:03am:30
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Tlemcen
Population:41.959
Latitude:34.9513900
Longitude:-1.3680600
Elevation:430m
Alternate names:Eugene Etienne, Eugene-Etienne Hennaya, Eugène Étienne, Eugéne-Étienne Hennaya, Hennayam
Advert