timezones.de

09:42:55am
Advert
Flag Algeria

Mansoûra
Algeria - Tlemcen

Current local time:

10:42am:55
Tuesday07.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Tlemcen
Population:52.285
Latitude:34.8615800
Longitude:-1.3393500
Elevation:894m
Alternate names:Mansoura, Mansourah, Mansoûra, Mansura, Мансураm
Advert