timezones.de

01:46:35pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

Ouled Mimoun
Algeria - Tlemcen

Current local time:

02:46pm:35
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Tlemcen
Population:33.888
Latitude:34.9047200
Longitude:-1.0339400
Elevation:700m
Alternate names:Altava, Lamariciere, Lamaricière, Lamoriciere, Lamoricière, Lemoriciere, Ouled Mimounm
Advert