timezones.de

10:19:51pm
Flag Algeria

Sebdou
Algeria - Tlemcen

Current local time:

11:19pm:51
Saturday25.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Tlemcen
Population:41.146
Latitude:34.6370300
Longitude:-1.3314300
Elevation:920m
Alternate names:Sebdoum