timezones.de

12:37:07pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

Sidi Abdelli
Algeria - Tlemcen

Current local time:

01:37pm:07
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Tlemcen
Population:23.543
Latitude:35.0693700
Longitude:-1.1370600
Elevation:465m
Alternate names:Les Abdellys, Les Abdelys, Sidi Abdellim
Advert