timezones.de

04:45:36am
Advert
Flag Algeria

Tlemcen
Algeria - Tlemcen

Current local time:

05:45am:36
Sunday16.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Tlemcen
Population:132.341
Latitude:34.8783300
Longitude:-1.3150000
Elevation:811m
Alternate names:Gorad Tlemsen, Pomaria, TLM, Termicen, Termicén, Tilimsan, Tilimsen, Tlemcen, Tlemsen, Tlemsenas, Tremecen, Tremecén, Wilaya ya Tlemcen, te lai mu sen, teullemsen, tlem sen, tlmsan, toremusen, Горад Тлемсен, Тлемсен, Тлемсен қаласы, תלמסאן, تلمسان, ตเลมเซน, トレムセン, 特莱姆森, 틀렘센m
Advert