timezones.de

02:43:29pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

’Aïn el Melh
Algeria - Mʼsila

Current local time:

03:43pm:29
Monday19.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Mʼsila
Population:39.798
Latitude:34.8414600
Longitude:4.1638300
Elevation:930m
Alternate names:'Ain el Melh, Ain Melah, Ain Melh, Ain Mellah, Aine Melah, Ajn-ehl'-Mel'kh, Aïn Melah, Aïn Melh, Aïne Melah, Айн-эль-Мельх, ’Aïn el Melhm
Advert