timezones.de

03:45:13am
Advert
Flag Algeria

M’Sila
Algeria - Mʼsila

Current local time:

04:45am:13
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Mʼsila
Population:100.000
Latitude:35.7058300
Longitude:4.5419400
Elevation:477m
Alternate names:M'Sila, MSila, M’Sila, ZZS, almsylt, المسيلةm
Advert