timezones.de

10:36:58pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

Sidi Aïssa
Algeria - Mʼsila

Current local time:

11:36pm:58
Friday23.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Mʼsila
Population:69.740
Latitude:35.8854800
Longitude:3.7723600
Elevation:662m
Alternate names:Sid Aissa, Sid Aïssa, Sidi Aissa, Sidi Aïssa, Sidi-Aissa, Сиди-Аиссаm
Advert