timezones.de

12:23:58pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

Naama
Algeria - Naama النعامة

Current local time:

01:23pm:58
Tuesday20.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Naama النعامة
Population:8.390
Latitude:33.2666700
Longitude:-0.3166700
Elevation:1169m
Alternate names:Naamam
Advert