timezones.de

03:17:46pm
Flag Angola

N’dalatando
Angola - Cuanza Norte

Current local time:

04:17pm:46
Wednesday22.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Luanda
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Angola (AO)
Federal State:Cuanza Norte
Population:383.100
Latitude:-9.2978200
Longitude:14.9116200
Elevation:795m
Alternate names:Dalatando, N'dalatando, Ndalatanda, N’dalatando, Salazar, Vila Salazar, Villa Salazarm