timezones.de

12:45:28am
Flag Angola

Uacu Cungo
Angola - Cuanza Sul

Current local time:

01:45am:28
Saturday18.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Luanda
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Angola (AO)
Federal State:Cuanza Sul
Population:10.970
Latitude:-11.3566900
Longitude:15.1171900
Elevation:1304m
Alternate names:CEO, Santa Comba, Santa Comba Dao, Santa Comba Dão, Uacu Cungo, Vaku Kungu, Vila de Santa Comba Dao, Vila de Santa Comba Dão, Waco-Kungo, Waku-Kungo, Ваку Кунгуm