timezones.de

01:14:52am
Flag Angola

Cazaji
Angola - Lunda Sul

Current local time:

02:14am:52
Saturday18.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Luanda
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Angola (AO)
Federal State:Lunda Sul
Population:4.764
Latitude:-11.0671500
Longitude:20.7014800
Elevation:1188m
Alternate names:Cazage, Cazaje, Cazaji, Kazagim