timezones.de

12:13:56am
Flag Angola

Lumeje
Angola - Moxico

Current local time:

01:13am:56
Saturday18.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Luanda
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Angola (AO)
Federal State:Moxico
Population:4.972
Latitude:-11.5500000
Longitude:20.7833300
Elevation:1144m
Alternate names:Cameia, Lumege, Lumeje, Lumeji, Lumezhe, Лумежеm