timezones.de

11:47:49pm
Flag Angola

Nzeto
Angola - Zaire

Current local time:

12:47am:49
Saturday18.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Luanda
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Angola (AO)
Federal State:Zaire
Population:18.352
Latitude:-7.2311600
Longitude:12.8666000
Elevation:19m
Alternate names:Ambrisette, Ambrizete, Ambrizette, Nzeto, Нзетоm