timezones.de

03:24:17pm
Flag Angola

Soio
Angola - Zaire

Current local time:

04:24pm:17
Wednesday22.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Luanda
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Angola (AO)
Federal State:Zaire
Population:67.491
Latitude:-6.1349000
Longitude:12.3689400
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:Saint Antonio do Zaire, San Antonio, Santo Antoni, Santo Antonio do Zaire, Santo António do Zaire, Santo-Antonio, Santo-António, Sao Antonio, Sazaire, Soio, Soju, Soyo, São Antônio, Сойуm