timezones.de

01:30:21pm
Flag Aruba

Angochi
Aruba -

Current local time:

09:30am:21
Thursday09.12.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Aruba
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Aruba (AW)
Federal State:
Population:29.442
Latitude:12.5166700
Longitude:-69.9500000
Elevation:83m
Alternate names:Angochim